ICE Hockey League

Skaters 424

Skater scoring leaders, sortable by any column
Joshua Darren LawrenceOLL24118196716.4%2
Brady ShawBWL34108187213.9%2
Marly QuinceOLL32414183611.1%6
Graham KnottBWL29710175213.5%12
Nick SwaneyG992971017927.6%4
Carter SavoieFTC2488166013.3%10
Brad McClureHCB33114156716.4%4
Nicolai MeyerOLL3387155016.0%2
Blake MurrayPIV256915708.6%6
Kyle ToppingBWL2631215446.8%8
Linden VeyVIC3531215417.3%8
Cole SchneiderHCB3621315316.5%4
Guus van NesPIV2977146311.1%2
Jakob LiljaVIC3377145413.0%6
Jeremy GregoireVIC315914549.3%8
Gerry Robert FitzgeraldHCP3358134710.6%6
Kevin HancockVSV285813539.4%2
David SilyeFTC274913488.3%6
Benjamin NissnerRBS2831013555.5%14
Peter SchneiderRBS35102126016.7%6
Steven OwreHCI307512828.5%8
Paul HuberG992675125014.0%2
Michael Dal ColleMHC3075123321.2%4
Isaac RatcliffeHCB2775125413.0%14
Jan UrbasOLL376612708.6%6
Thomas HundertpfundKAC3666124812.5%6
Sebastian BenkerHCI345712687.4%2
Gunnar Wolfe Emery FontaineHCP2657122619.2%0
Raphael HerburgerKAC3748124010.0%6
Marcel MahkovecOLL223912605.0%2
Nicholas Eric PetersenKAC3765113218.8%4
Trenton BlissBWL2856113116.1%29
Turner ElsonHCB3456113713.5%4
Clay HanusG99254711547.4%14
Alex GrantMHC373811644.7%4
Henrik NeubauerBWL2938112711.1%0
Zachary LeslieHCB322911673.0%10
Terrence James BrennanOLL372911643.1%16
Ryan SproulVSV332911663.0%12
Matt BradleyHCB292911395.1%4
Austin RueschhoffHCP2911011273.7%11
Shane GersichVIC3082104517.8%4
Cristiano DigiacintoHCB3064103616.7%8
Nick CaamanoMHC2864105810.3%6
Joël TeasdaleVSV2755104610.9%8
Blake McLaughlinMHC265510539.4%6
John HughesVSV3855103514.3%4
Mario HuberRBS304610488.3%27
Dustin GazleyHCB383710319.7%4
Travis St. DenisKAC343710437.0%4
Josh CurrieG99333710644.7%6
Nicholas BailenVIC362810732.7%6
Greg McKeggMHC341910303.3%2
Brian LeblerBWL386395510.9%14
Daniel MantenutoHCB296393517.1%6
Elias Jeronimo WallentaVSV276394413.6%4
Mattias GöranssonKAC31369466.5%2
Finn Van EeKAC23189303.3%27
Jesper Jensen AaboKAC35189541.9%11
Jackson van de LeestHCB25189234.3%10

Showing 60 of 424 rows. Sort or filter to narrow the list.

Goalies 62

Goalie statistics, sortable by any column
Levente HegedüsAVS10–0100.000.0030.16021:17
Maxime LagacéG9921–096.430.82270.96073:29
Marco Francesco CostantiniHCB44–095.491.471274.462245:00
Žan UsOLL53–293.941.621242.351296:53
Joe CannataVSV115–692.792.703866.640667:02
Béni HalászAVS30–192.592.4750-0.04097:12
Colin FurlongHCP65–192.361.821331.630362:17
Edoardo BertiMHC42–292.312.4896-0.731193:44
Sebastian DahmKAC21–092.112.3435-0.15076:58
Jacob SmithMHC114–691.882.993621.081642:29
Samuel HarveyHCI135–891.832.864162.851776:51
Kristóf NagyFTC53–291.612.38131-0.761303:04
Adam ReidebornVIC117–491.432.713202.931664:58
Nicolas WieserG9963–391.232.55156-0.930352:23
Louis DomingueHCB96–391.132.7525714.161544:31
Martin RederBWL43–190.532.2586-1.191240:00
Mareks MitensKAC21–190.202.4146-1.490124:28
Alex CaffiPIV130–1390.143.94439-7.350730:18
Florian VorauerKAC117–490.002.97288-5.920645:40
Henri KiviahoG9942–289.622.7195-1.391243:34
Rasmus ReijolaAVS135–889.613.28345-7.721731:53
Leon SommerPIV20–189.474.0151-1.57089:42
Dylan WellsBWL107–389.332.67226-3.300606:43
Atte TolvanenRBS95–488.712.50165-5.321503:32
Edward Robert Nito PasqualeHCP52–388.283.43128-5.130297:02
Bence BalizsFTC62–488.203.48157-4.920362:23
Lukáš HorákOLL85–388.093.52207-8.520477:36
Max ZimmermannVIC10–188.002.94220.00061:15
Jakob Paul BrandnerHCI11–085.714.0024-1.39060:00
Rene SwetteVSV10–185.376.0035-2.21060:00
David KickertRBS51–384.384.36108-6.610275:31
Patrick GrascherG9921–183.333.9640-3.950121:15
Gal Hebar00–00.000.0000.000–
Luca Haitzmann00–00.000.0000.000–
Patrick Müller00–00.000.0000.000–
Domenic Burghard00–00.000.0000.000–
Lars Kriegl00–00.000.0000.000–
David Rödig00–00.000.0000.000–
Bence Veres-Fucsku00–00.000.0000.000–
Mika Haim00–00.000.0000.000–

Showing 40 of 62 rows. Sort or filter to narrow the list.

GSAx is goals saved above the feed's expected-goals model; a positive number means the goalie stopped more than the average keeper would from the same shots.